Halal foods are lawful and permitted to be eaten by those observing Islamic traditions. Muslims are not allowed to consume foods or beverages that are Haram or forbidden in their teachings. For more information on our Halal foods, call or visit today.
Since our establishment in 2019, we have committed to providing a robust selection of Indian food for any occasion. You can make a reservation or just stop by! One of our friendly hosts will be happy to assist you. You’ll leave content and with a full stomach.